ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17475332

nr 1747 5332

ETCHING

Mikael Wahlberg. Signed, numbered 23/90, dated -93, "Farmors dörr". Image dimensions: 34x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x37,

Mikael Wahlberg. Signerad, numrerad 23/90, daterad -93, "Farmors dörr". Bildmått: 34x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x37 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:01:16

5/12 01:06:10 1      Vinnande bud